BY YEAR
Event Tour Week Year Finish Rank Points Weight Adj. Points Rank After

BEST PERFORMANCES

CAREER TO DATE
No Event Tour Year Finish Points Won Rank After
1W & Mack. PGA ChDPWT1987316.00-
2OPEN CHAMPION'PMAJ198611T12.00-
3Wang Pro-Celeb.DPWT19882T10.00-
4Lawr. Batley IntDPWT1986210.00-
5Portuguese OpenDPWT198638.00-
6Volvo MastersDPWT1988116.00-
7Dunhill MastersDPWT198886.00-
8Volvo PGA Champ.DPWT1988116.00-
9Lancome TrophyDPWT1987126.00-
10European OpenDPWT198710T6.00-
11Eur.Mst.Swiss OpDPWT19878T6.00-
12German OpenDPWT198796.00-
13Ben. & Hedg. IntDPWT19876T6.00-
14Jersey OpenDPWT19873T6.00-
15Eur.Mst.Swiss OpDPWT198676.00-
16Ben. & Hedg. IntDPWT198610T6.00-
17German MastersDPWT198719T4.00-
18Lancome TrophyDPWT198618T4.00-
19Car Care Pn. IntDPWT198654.00-
20Kenya OpenAFR198634.00-